Final Silver Tour 1.35 m
15.02.2014
17:30 Samstag
Bew 15/0
Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO
CSI2* CSICh-A/CSIJ-B CSIYH1*
International jumping competition with jump off Art.238/2.2
Richter: Ines Bejdl (AUT)/Karoly Fugli (HUN) Parcours: Adi Appe (AUT)/Andreas Bamberger (AUT)
Hely Versenyző Nemzet Ló Hiba Idő
1 Buhofer Simone (SUI) Wimona 2 0,00 36,59
2 Chudyba Bronislav (SVK) Chesall 0,00 36,85
3 Grimm Roland (SUI) Sethi De Laubert 0,00 37,16
4 Ruflin Reto (SUI) Air Force One Ii 0,00 37,65
5 Horváth Balázs (HUN) Pm Jumping Lady 0,00 38,08
6 Sutterlüty Laura (AUT) Ennet Bandit 4,00 38,14
7 Schrot Rosa (AUT) Takuma T 4,00 42,22
8 Melliger Kevin (SUI) Queeny V 8,00 36,53
9 Belova Natalia (RUS) Orki De Vy 8,00 37,77
10 Berger Sabrina (GER) Casalita 1,00 68,09
11 Wargers Jana (GER) Cortino 48 1,00 68,69
12 Zuchi Simon Johann (AUT) Stationar 4,00 61,57
13 Holz Thomas (GER) Poker Face M 4,00 64,07
14 Moritsch Martina (ITA) Barbie 4,00 64,16
15 Koza Lukasz (POL) Bijou Be 4,00 64,19
16 Puck Gerfried (AUT) Glock's Celebration B 4,00 64,29
17 Stenfert Jürgen (NED) Caballiero 4,00 64,73
18 Zajzon András (HUN) Conrad 4,00 65,09
19 Kazmierczak Michal (POL) Apart 4,00 65,26
20 Scheller Nicole (SUI) Koby Du Vartellier 4,00 66,79
21 Lindenberg Christoffer (DEN) Cassus 24,00 66,87
22 Kühner Max (GER) Rahmannshof's Zwitser 5,00 68,19
23 Faber Grzegorz (POL) Attachant 5,00 68,90
24 Hugyecz Mariann (HUN) Afrika 5,00 70,07
25 Kryna Maxim (BLR) Cooney 26 5,00 70,98
26 Wolf Marcel (GER) Quasimodo Vii 6,00 73,43
27 Marschall Marcel (GER) Va Petit D'hoogpoort 8,00 65,17
28 Margreiter Magdalena (AUT) Comtese 8,00 66,48
29 Gordon Jonathan (IRL) Carlie 3 9,00 67,78
30 Steiner Anton (GER) Cooper 103 11,00 76,54
31 Zawada Julia (POL) Calista 28 13,00 70,65
32 Bosio Tajda (SLO) Up Town Girl Mk 16,00 65,33
33 Sprehe Jörne (GER) Stakki's Jumper 22,00 89,14
-- Reich Alessandra (AUT) La Vita Eliminated
-- Tereshchenko Olesya (RUS) La-pass Eliminated
-- Ott Elin (SUI) Shiva Eliminated
-- Kainz Sascha (AUT) Ahmed Du Calvaire Eliminated
-- Lemmer Oliver (GER) Trischas Girl Retired
Gold Tour - Last Chance 1.40m
16.02.2014
09:00 Sonntag
Bew 16/0
Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO
CSI2* CSICh-A/CSIJ-B CSIYH1*
International accumulator competition with joker Art.269/2.5
Richter: Ines Bejdl (AUT)/Karoly Fugli (HUN) Parcours: Adi Appe (AUT)/Andreas Bamberger (AUT)
Hely Versenyző Nemzet Ló Hiba Idő
1 Gordon Jonathan (IRL) Cashman S Spirit 65,00 49,05
2 Chechina Olga (RUS) Aleqs 65,00 54,79
3 Distel Jan (GER) Aerobic 37 65,00 60,17
4 Kryna Maxim (BLR) Challenger 37 65,00 60,37
5 Marschall Marcel (GER) Va Petit D'hoogpoort 65,00 66,62
6 Koza Lukasz (POL) Chacitol 63,00 74,42
7 Scheller Nicole (SUI) Koby Du Vartellier 61,00 66,54
8 Berger Sabrina (GER) Casalita 60,00 60,92
9 Buhofer Simone (SUI) Riosco 60,00 67,96
10 Belova Natalia (RUS) Upset Des Cinq Chenes 59,00 56,27
11 Stenfert Jürgen (NED) Quebec I 59,00 56,78
12 Sprehe Jörne (GER) Kick Like Bum 58,00 54,55
13 Kühner Max (GER) Acantus Gk 58,00 65,41
14 Renner Rüdiger (GER) Caspar 194 56,00 58,71
15 Grimm Roland (SUI) Looping Louie 56,00 60,34
16 Hugyecz Mariann (HUN) Back Home 55,00 66,48
17 Sutterlüty Laura (AUT) Liquidor Z 53,00 60,17
18 Melliger Kevin (SUI) Calvadossi 2 53,00 68,87
19 Renner Rüdiger (GER) Ailina 6 49,00 69,06
20 Steiner Anton (GER) Cooper 103 47,00 72,76
21 Distel Jan (GER) Castelli 5 44,00 64,71
22 Gordon Jonathan (IRL) Portos De La Cense 25,00 48,66
23 Wargers Jana (GER) Lasco 29 25,00 49,38
24 Holz Thomas (GER) Grand Canyon 25,00 55,98
25 Kazmierczak Michal (POL) Woody 25,00 60,80
26 Chudyba Bronislav (SVK) Tamarindo Ls 25,00 63,23
27 Kazmierczak Michal (POL) Stakorado 24,00 53,51
28 Horváth Balázs (HUN) Hannibal 23,00 60,08
29 Puck Gerfried (AUT) Glock's Chamonix B 21,00 65,77
30 Berger Sabrina (GER) Abadasch 20,00 57,15
31 Belova Natalia (RUS) Quasi De Kergane 16,00 62,53
32 Saurugg Markus (AUT) Fancy Free 11,00 88,65
33 Kühner Max (GER) Belle Fleur 38 10,00 63,03
34 Ruflin Reto (SUI) Venus'dream 10,00 78,43
35 Wolf Marcel (GER) White Lady S 0,00 94,57
-- Lindenberg Christoffer DEN) Cassus 2 Retired
Final Youngster Tour (6-7 year old horses) 1.25 m 1.35 m
16.02.201410,45 Sonntag
10:45
Bew 17/0
Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO
CSI2* CSICh-A/CSIJ-B CSIYH1*
International jumping competition with jump off Art.238/2.2
Richter: Harald Regger (AUT)/Ines Bejdl (AUT) Parcours: Adi Appe (AUT)/Andreas Bamberger (AUT)
Hely Versenyző Nemzet Ló Hiba Idő
1 Sprehe Jörne (GER) Cardinal De L'air 0,00 43,82
2 Koza Lukasz (POL) Chillando Blue 0,00 48,43
3 Berger Sabrina (GER) Dorano 17 0,00 49,58
4 Chudyba Bronislav (SVK) For Tissimo Ii Ch 0,00 50,37
5 Saurugg Markus (AUT) Zita 94 4,00 39,56
6 Saurugg Markus (AUT) Aramis 573 4,00 43,05
7 Kühner Max (GER) Electric Touch 4,00 44,68
8 Chechina Olga (RUS) Carandache 2 4,00 45,43
9 Lemmer Oliver (GER) Cascajo 3 4,00 48,40
10 Wargers Jana (GER) Lausejunge 16 4,00 50,63
11 Saurugg Markus (AUT) Austria 2 12,00 51,41
12 Zawada Julia (POL) Dariete Z 18,00 53,27
13 Chudyba Bronislav (SVK) Zapria 1,00 71,34
14 Heibl Ágnes (HUN) Chirocco 1,00 71,40
15 Mehli Michelle (SUI) Tinka's Pride 4,00 65,36
16 Krucsó Balázs (HUN) Centaura 3 4,00 65,88
17 Zuchi Simon Johann (AUT) Lorio Von Pachern 4,00 66,84
18 Holz Thomas (GER) Barrado JK 4,00 66,93
19 Bistan Stefanie (AUT) Kennedy 2 4,00 67,06
20 Ruflin Reto (SUI) Cassandra Xxi 4,00 67,49
21 Lemmer Oliver (GER) Quinty Du Buisson 4,00 69,24
22 Puck Gerfried (AUT) Hautaine De Muze 4,00 69,51
23 Chudyba Bronislav (SVK) Gleen Love 4,00 69,63
24 Morbitzer Helmu t(AUT) Du Und Ich 2 4,00 69,65
25 Saurugg Benjamin (AUT) Zarah 43 4,00 69,90
26 Mühlbauer Thomas (GER) Aachen 6 5,00 71,16
27 Kazmierczak Michal (POL) Corlands Blue 5,00 71,23
28 Zajzon András (HUN) Anabel 5,00 71,20
29 Ott Andreas (SUI) Lord Fantasy Kwg 5,00 72,31
30 Saurugg Benjamin (AUT) Contador 5,00 72,62
31 Lates Stefan Florin (ROU) Nando 5,00 72,80
32 Sutterlüty Laura (AUT) Chadila C 8,00 62,83
33 Morbitzer Helmut (AUT) Fuerst Reiner 8,00 66,96
34 Distel Jan (GER) Stakvolta 8,00 67,08
35 Puck Gerfried (AUT) Bul Buli B 8,00 67,68
36 Mehli Michelle (SUI) Casallina 8,00 68,37
36 Horváth Balázs (HUN) Pm Balougraf 8,00 68,37
38 Berger Sabrina (GER) Casina Ot 8,00 68,62
39 Belova Natalia (RUS) Cartoon 28 9,00 71,04
40 Grimm Roland (SUI) Leandra Jm 9,00 72,12
41 Lemmer Oliver (GER) Mini Dollar 9,00 72,39
42 Faber Grzegorz (POL) Cerolido 9,00 72,72
43 Ruflin Reto (SUI) Calmine 10,00 78,62
44 Heibl Ágnes (HUN) Flamingo 13,00 71,93
-- Krucsó Balázs (HUN) Cliff 67 Retired
-- Krucsó Balázs (HUN) Carott G Retired
-- Bakos Dora (HUN) Centaky Retired
-- Ott Andreas (SUI) Liaro Ch Retired
MAGNA RACINO Grand Prix 1.45 m
16.02.2014
13:45 13,45 Sonntag
Bew 18/0
Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO
CSI2* CSICh-A/CSIJ-B CSIYH1*
International jumping competition with jump off Art.238/2.2
Richter: Karoly Fugli (HUN)/Robert Fekar (SVK) Parcours: Adi Appe (AUT)/Andreas Bamberger (AUT)
Hely Versenyző Nemzet Ló Hiba Idő
1 Chudyba Bronislav (SVK) Quinsy 0,00 45,04
2 Ruflin Reto (SUI) Air Force One Ii 4,00 40,53
3 Horváth Balázs (HUN) Zordon 8,00 42,95
4 Kühner Max (GER) Cornet Kalua 1,00 70,48
5 Stenfert Jürgen (NED) Zabor 1,00 70,75
6 Kryna Maxim (BLR) Rapide Umorkus 1,00 71,21
7 Laufer Tomas (SLO) Heart Stealer 4,00 66,44
8 Grimm Roland (SUI) Even To Heaven 4,00 67,16
9 Sprehe Jörne (GER Luna 1509 4,00 67,65
10 Ott Andreas (SUI) Loxana Ch 4,00 68,15
11 Wargers Jana (GER) Cornet's Dream 4,00 68,20
12 Marschall Marcel (GER) Fenia Van Klapscheut 4,00 68,70
13 Melliger Kevin (SUI) Brustor Boy Of Kannan 8,00 67,95
14 Distel Jan (GER) Unesco 33 8,00 68,02
15 Brand Nina (AUT) Calme P 8,00 68,05
16 Koza Lukasz (POL) Chito Blue 8,00 68,64
17 Berger Sabrina (GER) Chester L 8,00 69,13
18 Scheller Nicole (SUI) Camina Vi Ch 8,00 69,42
19 Morbitzer Helmut (AUT) Corad 8,00 69,76
20 Gordon Jonathan (IRL) Bario Van T Martendonkerf 8,00 82,28
21 Kazmierczak Michal (POL) Vykarlos 9,00 73,64
22 Mashiyama Takamichi (JPN) Champ 174 10,00 74,92
23 Renner Rüdiger (GER) Celano 12 12,00 69,20
24 Belova Natalia (RUS) Coeur de Lion 14 12,00 69,97
25 Hugyecz Mariann (HUN) Keve 16,00 68,39
26 Sutterlüty Laura (AUT) Saphir Viii 16,00 82,61
27 Holz Thomas (GER) Sir De Diamant 18,00 74,84
28 Wolf Marcel (GER) Berdina 18,00 75,81
29 Mühlbauer Thomas (GER) Kid Rock 2 18,00 90,38
30 Domaingo Jörg (AUT) Lionell 19 24,00 83,59
31 Heibl Ágnes (HUN) Simply You 25,00 88,50
-- Zuchi Simon Johann (AUT) Larom Von Pachern Eliminated
-- Lemmer Oliver (GER) Albfuehren's Companion Retired
-- Tereshchenko Olesya (RUS) Common Sense Retired
-- Intagliata Aldo (ITA) Colmena Retired
-- Puck Gerfried (AUT) Balou Blom Retired
-- Lindenberg Christoffer (DEN) Landiamo 8 Retired
-- Chechina Olga (RUS) Lascar 41 Retired
-- Krucsó Balázs (HUN) Sunshine 555 Retired
Final VIP Tour 1.15 m
16.02.2014
15:45 Sonntag
Bew 19/0
Ebreichsdorf - MAGNA RACINO
CSI2* CSICh-A/CSIJ-B CSIYH1*
International jumping competition with jump off Art.238/2.2
Richter: Ursula Seipel (AUT)/Robert Fekar (SVK) Parcours: Adi Appe (AUT)/Andreas Bamberger (AUT)
Hely Versenyző Nemzet Ló Hiba Idő
1 Sixta Akela (AUT) Ab 19 Gipsy King 0,00 40,13
2 Lates Stefan Florin (ROU) Narnia 0,00 33,76
3 Rainer Markus (AUT) Chasey Lain 4,00 52,35
4 Alfieri Marco Alessandro (ROU) Tiffany 4,00 52,42
5 Cristesi Andreea Alexandra (ROU) Corona 4,00 55,00
6 Obrovnik Nina (SLO) Lord 4,00 56,10
7 Sixta Akela (AUT) Ab 19 Stakkatio 4,00 59,40
8 Bobe Florin Octavian (ROU) Clarissa 5,00 70,10
Vissza a Hírek-hez
|