Vecsés Kupa 2013. június 6--9
Vecsés 2013 CAI-A 4; CAI-B 1,2; CAIP-B 1,2,4; CAI-Ch, J,Y
NR- NAME- CLASS- COUNTRY
1- Kalalahti Leena- 1 PONY- FIN
2- Kalalahti Hannu- 1 PONY- FIN
3- Hölle Martin- 1 PONY- HUN
4- Swiecicka Monika- 1 PONY- POL
5- Kilanczyk Marcin- 1 PONY- POL
6- Palkovics Dávid- 1 PONY- HUN
7- Tímár Zoltán- 2 PONY- HUN
8- Osztertág Kristóf- 2 PONY- HUN
9- Kovács Zsófia- 2 PONY- HUN
10- Rohr Máté- 4 PONY- HUN
11- Dobrovitz József Ifj.- 4 PONY- HUN
12- Kalalahti Leena- 1 HORS- FIN
13- Heikinheimo Jouni- 1 HORS- FIN
14- Rondzik Gábor- 1 HORS- HUN
15- Kun Andrea- 1 HORS- HUN
16- Pál István Zoltán- 1 HORS- HUN
17- Claeys Pieter- 1 HORS- BEL
18- Pap Albert- 1 HORS- HUN
19- Michelfeit Josef- 2 HORS- AUT
20- Stickelberger Josef- 2 HORS- AUT
21- Osztertág Márk- 2 HORS- HUN
22- Osztertág Kristóf- 2 HORS- HUN
23- Galambos Nándor- 2 HORS- HUN
24- Niesz Gábor- 2 HORS- HUN
25- Hódi Károly- 2 HORS- HUN
26- Molnár Zsolt- 2 HORS- HUN
27- Szécsi István- 2 HORS- HUN
28- Simon József Ifj.- 2 HORS- HUN
29- Kovács Szabolcs Tamás- 2 HORS- HUN
30- Nagy Tibor- 2 HORS- HUN
31- Tavèar Miha- 2 HORS- SLO
32- Páli Szabolcs- 2 HORS- HUN
33- Babó Kálmán- 2 HORS- ROM
34- Juhász László- 2 HORS- HUN
35- Margitai Sándor- 2 HORS- HUN
36- Szilágyi Zsolt- 2 HORS- HUN
37- Rákóczi Gergõ- 2 HORS- ROM
38- Nistor Nicolae- 2 HORS- ROM
39- Gubacsi József- 2 HORS- HUN
40- Fekete György ifj.- 2 HORS- HUN
41- Papp János- 2 HORS- HUN
42- Sipos Zoltán- 2 HORS- HUN
43- Kákonyi Norbert- 2 HORS- HUN
44- Galbács Ferenc ifj.- 2 HORS- HUN
45- Kozári József- 2 HORS- HUN
46- Szabó Pál- 2 HORS- HUN
47- Kürner Josef- 2 HORS- AUT
48- Schlögelhofer Christian- 2 HORS- AUT
49- Gergely János- 2 HORS- HUN
50- Penzer László- 2 HORS- HUN
51- Nyúl Zoltán- 2 HORS- HUN
52- Attenborough Joanna- 2 HORS- GBR
53- Werner Ulrich- 4 HORS- SUI
54- Schneiders Daniel- 4 HORS- GER
55- Persson Fredrik- 4 HORS- SWE
56- Olin Axel- 4 HORS- SWE
57- Dengg Johan- 4 HORS- SWE
58- Osztertág Márk- 4 HORS- HUN
59- Dobrovitz József- 4 HORS- HUN
60- Dobrovitz József Ifj. 4 HORS- HUN
61- Móró Lajos- 4 HORS- HUN
62- Schlögelhofer Christian- 4 HORS- AUT
63- Váczi István- 4 HORS- HUN
64- Scheik József ifj.- 4 HORS- HUN
65- Bárdos Attila- 4 HORS- HUN
66- Nesvacil Jiri Sen.- 4 HORS- CZE
67- Galbács Ferenc- 4 HORS- HUN
68- Scheik József- 4 HORS- HUN
69- Bozsik József- 4 HORS- HUN
70- Vén János- 4 HORS- HUN
71- Váczi Csaba- 4 HORS- HUN
72- Lázár Zoltán- 4 HORS- HUN
73- Juhász László- 4 HORS- HUN
74- Juhász Miklós- 4 HORS- HUN
75- Piotrowska Weronika- CHILD- POL
76- Höllmüller Marie Theres- CHILD- AUT
77- Turóczi Regina- CHILD- HUN
78- Érsek Anett- CHILD- HUN
79- Dobrovitz András- CHILD- HUN
80- Kovács József Márk- CHILD- HUN
81- Kosztolányi Zoltán ifj.- JUNIOR- HUN
82- Kenéz Fruzsina- JUNIOR- HUN
83- Genzwein Marina- JUNIOR- HUN
HUN 58 Fogat
POL 3 „
AUT 6 „
CZE 1 „
SWE 3 „
GER 1 „
SUI 1 „
GBR 1 „
ROM 3 „
BEL 1 „
FIN 4 „
SLO 1 „
12 Nemzet 83
Tovább (eredmények)
|